Past TAOC Awardees

SARS-CoV-2
COVID-related remote acknowledgement
SARS-CoV-2
COVID-related cancellation
2019 TAOC Awardees
The 2019 Winners

Front Row (L to R) Noah Tu, Qing Shi, Lisa Hasvold, Kelly-Ann Schlegel, Javier Magano, Kenneth Hughes, Edward Lin, James Apgar, Andrew Nolting

Back Row (L to R): Edward Brnardic, Ignacio Aliagas, Benjamin Thuma, Joel Calvin (2019 TAOC chair)

Back Row (L to R): Tim Braden (2018 Chair), Keith P. Moore , Chad A. Van Huis, Simon Planken, Dan Widlicka, Mark A. Nagy, Ronald C. Tomlinson; Front Row (L to R): Ngiap-Kie Lim, Mai Khanh Hawk, Melodie Christensen, Noel S. Wilson, Georgette Castanedo, Bo Liu, Michael P. Curtis
The 2018 Winners

Front Row (L to R): Ngiap-Kie Lim, Mai Khanh Hawk, Melodie Christensen, Noel S. Wilson, Georgette Castanedo, Bo Liu, Michael P. Curtis

Back Row (L to R): Tim Braden (2018 TAOC Chair), Keith P. Moore , Chad A. Van Huis, Simon Planken, Dan Widlicka, Mark A. Nagy, Ronald C. Tomlinson

The 2017 Awardees
The 2017 Winners

Front Row (L to R): Leonard Winneroski, John Murray, Kenneth DiRico, Junying Fan, Pete Johnson, Ann Buysse

Back Row (L to R): William Farrell, Cheng Wang, John Pratt, Ryan Linder, Toufike Kanouni, Sean Neville, Jeffrey Varnes, Tim White (2017 TAOC chair)

Front row (L to R): Wes Schafer, Michelle Tran-Dubé, Brian Huckabee, Matthew Daniels, Emily Hanan, Thomas Caferro. Back row (L to R): James Jewell, Brian Jones, Kyle Baucom, Neil Kallman, Scott A. Savage, Brian Kotecki, Scott Bagley (2016 TAOC Chair)
The 2016 Winners

Front row (L to R): Wes Schafer, Michelle Tran-Dubé, Brian Huckabee, Matthew Daniels, Emily Hanan, Thomas Caferro

Back row (L to R): James Jewell, Brian Jones, Kyle Baucom, Neil Kallman, Scott A. Savage, Brian Kotecki, Scott Bagley (2016 TAOC Chair)

Pictured L to R: Scott Bagley (TAOC Committee), Mark Bundesmann, Edmund Harrington, Sriram Tyagarajan, Timothy Braden, Jacqui Hoffman, Michael Kobierski, Andre Shavnya, Kenneth Engstrom, Thomas Pahutski, and Katherine Lee (2015 TAOC Committee Chair)
The 2015 Winners

Pictured L to R: Scott Bagley (TAOC Committee), Mark Bundesmann, Edmund Harrington, Sriram Tyagarajan, Timothy Braden, Jacqui Hoffman, Michael Kobierski, Andre Shavnya, Kenneth Engstrom, Thomas Pahutski, and Katherine Lee (2015 TAOC Chair)

Back (L to R) Bruce Bechle, John Rizzo, Scott Savage, Daniel Richter, Scott Bagley, Joel Calvin, Tim White Front (L to R) Robert Reamer, Craig Stump, John Guo, Nga Do, Roger Rothhaar
The 2014 Winners

Back (L to R): Bruce Bechle, John Rizzo (TAOC Committee), Scott Savage, Daniel Richter, Scott Bagley (TAOC Committee), Joel Calvin, Tim White (TAOC Committee)

Front (L to R) Robert Reamer, Craig Stump, John Guo, Nga Do, Roger Rothhaar

Pictured Left to Right; Tim White, Mike Shevlin, Jonathan Grimm, Brian Wakefield, Kim Voronin, John Rizzo, Sharada LaBadie, Mike Collins, Usa Reilly, Scott Bagley, Teresa Makowski
The 2013 Winners

(L to R): Tim White, Mike Shevlin, Jonathan Grimm, Brian Wakefield, Kim Voronin, John Rizzo (TAOC Committee), Sharada LaBadie, Mike Collins, Usa Reilly, Scott Bagley, Teresa Makowski

The 2011 Award Winners
The 2011 Winners

(L to R): Christian Brochu, Diane Luci, Judy Cohen (TAOC Chair), Aaron Kunzer, Martha Minich, Kerry Keertikar, Zhijian Zhao, Jeremiah Powers

Front Row: Paige Mahoney (2012 TAOC Chair), Kelly McClure, Nandini Patel, Perry Heath, Andrea Hillegrass, Jeff O'Meara, Michael Cobb, Judy Cohen (2011 TAOC Chair) Back Row: Sammy Shave, Robert Kester, Paul Glossop, Charles Bernard, Tao Li, Enrique Vazquez, Maureen Chisholm, Chris Semko, Robert Shumate Not pictured: Chris Welch (2010 TAOC Chair)
The 2010 Winners

Front Row (L to R): Paige Mahoney (2012 TAOC Chair), Kelly McClure, Nandini Patel, Perry Heath, Andrea Hillegrass, Jeff O’Meara, Michael Cobb, Judy Cohen (2011 TAOC Chair)

Back Row (L to R): Sammy Shave, Robert Kester, Paul Glossop, Charles Bernard, Tao Li, Enrique Vazquez, Maureen Chisholm, Chris Semko, Robert Shumate

Front Row: Kae M. Bullock (GlaxoSmithKline), Cornelia J. Forster (Novartis), Shaei Y. Huang (Merck), David W. Hoard (Eli Lilly and Company), Nelo R. Rivera (Merck), Keith A. Eagen (Schering-Plough) and Molly E. Hoke, (2009 TAOC Chair). Back Row: Pete Delgado (Alcon Laboratories), Michael J. Palmer (Pfizer UK), Maria Angelica Linton (Pfizer), Thomas A. Chappie (Pfizer), William D. Miller (Eli Lilly and Company), Jeffrey C. Kern (Wyeth) and Daniel M. Green (Wyeth). Missing from photo: Charles P. Vandenbossche (Sepracor), Chris Welch, 2010 Chair (Merck) and Judy Cohen, 2011 Chair (Cordis).
The 2009 Winners

Front Row (L to R): Kae M. Bullock, Cornelia J. Forster, Shaei Y. Huang, David W. Hoard, Nelo R. Rivera, Keith A. Eagen, Molly E. Hoke (2009 TAOC Chair)

Back Row (L to R): Pete Delgado, Michael J. Palmer, Maria Angelica Linton, Thomas A. Chappie, William D. Miller, Jeffrey C. Kern, Daniel M. Green

Missing from photo: Charles P. Vandenbossche

Front Row (Left to right): Paula L. Sharpe (DuPont Crop Protection), Irene Drizin (Abbott), Joshua Kaplan (Wyeth), Rob Larsen (2008 TAOC Chair, Amgen), Huaqing Liu (Abbott), Michael T. Martin (GlaxoSmithKline) Back Row: Molly Hoke (2009 TAOC Chair, Wyeth), Daniel S. Gardner, IV (Bristol-Myers Squibb), Andrew S Bell (Pfizer), John H. Tatlock (Pfizer), John P. Caldwell (Schering-Plough) , Brian C. Vanderplas (Pfizer), Kevin M. Belyk, (Merck), Peter J. Manley (Merck Research Laboratories)
The 2008 Winners

Front Row (L to R): Paula L. Sharpe, Irene Drizin, Joshua Kaplan, Rob Larsen (2008 TAOC Chair), Huaqing Liu, Michael T. Martin

Back Row (L to R): Molly Hoke (2009 TAOC Chair), Daniel S. Gardner, IV, Andrew S Bell, John H. Tatlock, John P. Caldwell, Brian C. Vanderplas, Kevin M. Belyk, Peter J. Manley

Award Winners 2022

Mathew Mulhern
AbbVie

Michael Orwat
Bristol Myers Squibb

Fan Yang
Novartis

Yazhong Huang
Bristol Myers Squibb

Heather Coate
Janssen Pharmaceutical Companies of Johnson and Johnson

Qingjie Liu
Bristol Myers Squibb

Meena Patel
AbbVie

Bryan Chan
Genentech, Inc

Frederic St-Jean
Genentech

Kerrie Spencer
Merck

Liuqing Wei
Pfizer

Dachun Liu
AbbVie Inc.

Kathy Sarris
AbbVie

Qiaogong Su
GSK

Eric Marshall
FMC

Matt Weekly
Pfizer

John Colyer
Amgen

Michael Boyd
Vertex Pharmaceuticals

Jian Ding
Novartis Institute for BioMedical Research

Jonas Buser
Eli Lilly

Green Steven
Eli Lilly

Award Winners 2021

Shawn Cabral
Pfizer

Alan Christesen
AbbVie

Terry Crawford
Genentech

Tim Grieme
AbbVie

Ying Hou
Novartis

Keith Jendza
Novartis

Kris Jones
Pfizer

Andrea McClure
AbbVie

Martha Ornelas
Pfizer

Ben Roberts
Gilead Sciences

Jeffrey Schubert
Merck & Co., Inc

Bhadra Shelat
AbbVie

Doug Wilson
Blueprint Medicines

Award Winners 2020

Cindy Palmer
Pfizer

Daniel Burdick
Genentech

Malcolm Huestis
Genentech

Helen Chen
Merck & Co.

Matthew Reese
Pfizer

Chulho Choi
Pfizer

Ron Heemstra
Corteva Agriscience

Whitney Petrilli
Merck & Co.

Robin Frey
AbbVie

Ayako Honda
Novartis

Troy Smith
Novartis

Guosen Ye
GSK

Award Winners 2019

Ignacio Aliagas
Genentech

James M. Apgar
Merck

Edward Brnardic
GlaxoSmithKline

Lisa Hasvold
AbbVie

Kenneth Hughes
FMC

Edward Lin
Biogen

Javier Magano
Pfizer

Andrew Nolting
Merck

Kelly-Ann Schlegel
Merck

Qing Shi
Bristol-Myers Squibb

Benjamin Thuma
Pfizer

Noah Tu
AbbVie

Award Winners 2018

Georgette Castanedo
Genentech

Melodie Christensen
Merck & Company

Michael P. Curtis
Zoetis

Mai Khanh Hawk
Eli Lilly and Co.

Ngiap-Kie Lim
Genentech

Bo Liu
Abbvie

Keith P. Moore
Merck & Company

Mark A. Nagy
Celgene

Simon Planken
Pfizer

Ronald C. Tomlinson
AstraZeneca

Chad A. Van Huis
Lycera

Dan Widlicka
Pfizer

Noel S. Wilson
Abbvie

Award Winners 2017

Ann M. Buysse
Dow AgroSciences

Kenneth J DiRico
Pfizer

Junying Fan
Bristol-Myers Squibb

William Farrell
Pfizer Inc.

Pete Johnson
Dow AgroSciences

Toufike Kanouni
Celgene Quanticel Research

Ryan Linder
Eli Lilly and Company

John C. Murray
Pfizer

Sean Neville
Gilead Sciences

John K. Pratt
abbvie

Jeffrey G. Varnes
AstraZeneca

Cheng Wang
Merck

Leonard L. Winneroski
Eli Lilly and Company

Award Winners 2016

Kyle Baucom
Amgen

Thomas Caferro
Novartis

Matthew Daniels
Novartis

Emily Hanan
Genentech

Brian Huckabee
Eli Lilly and Company

James Jewell
Merck

Brian Jones
Pfizer, Inc.

Neil Kallman
Eli Lilly and Company

Brian Kotecki
AbbVie

Scott A. Savage
Briston-Myers Squibb

Wes Schafer
Merck

Michelle Tran-Dubé
Pfizer, Inc

Award Winners 2015

Timothy Braden
Eli Lilly and Company

Mark Bundesmann
Pfizer Inc

Kenneth Engstrom
AbbVie

Edmund Harrington
Novartis

Jacqui Hoffman
Pfizer Inc

Michael Kobierski
Eli Lilly and Company

Thomas Pahutski
Dupont

Andre Shavnya
Pfizer Inc

Sriram Tyagarajan
Merck

Award Winners 2014

Scott Savage
Genentech

Nga Do
Pfizer

Roger Rothhaar
Eli Lilly

Craig Stump
Merck

Bruce Bechle
Pfizer

Robert Reamer
Merck

Joel Calvin
Eli Lilly

Daniel Richter
Pfizer

John Guo
GSK

Amber Mantz
Janssen

Award Winners 2013

Scott Bagley
Pfizer Inc.

Michael Collins
Pfizer Inc.

Jonathan Grimm
Howard Hughes Medical Inst.

Sharada LaBadie
Genentech, Inc.

Teresa Makowski
Pfizer Inc.

Usa Reilly
Pfizer Inc.

Michael Shevlin
Merck & Co., Inc.

Kimberly Voronin
Bristol-Myers Squibb

Brian Wakefield
AbbVie Inc

Timothy White
Eli Lilly and Company

Award Winners 2012

Jessica Bailey
GSK

Douglas Beyer
Dow

Robert Farrell
Amgen

Jonathon Grob
Novartis

Tom Kirrane
Boehringer Ingelheim

Tom Koenig
Lilly

Chris McBride
Takeda

Dann Parker
Merck

Neil Sach
Pfizer

Janice Seiser
Pfizer

Anthony Shaw
Merck

Tuan Tran
Pfizer

Jason Weatherhead
GSK

Yan Zhang
Fox Chase Chemical Diversity

Award Winners 2011

Christian Brochu
Boehringer Ingelheim

Richard Buzon
Pfizer

Kerry Keertikar
Merck (Schering Plough)

Aaron Kunzer
Abbott

Diane Luci
NIH

Martha Minich
Pfizer

Jeremiah Powers
GlaxoSmithKline

Kevin Sullivan
Eli Lilly

Florian Wakenhut
Pfizer, Sandwich

Robert Weikert
Roche

Mark Youngman
Purdue Pharma

Daniel Zewge
Merck

Zhijian Zhao
Merck

Award Winners 2010

Charles Bernard
Amgen

Maureen Chisolm
Cordis

Michael Cobb
DuPont

Paul Glossop
Pfizer

Perry Heath
Lilly

Robert Kester
Roche

Tao Li
Abbott

Kelly McClure
J&J PRD La Jolla

Jeff O’Meara
Boehringer Ingelheim

Nandini Patel
Pfizer

Chris Semko
Elan

Sammy Shaver
Inspire

Robert Shumate
Proctor & Gamble

Enrique Vazquez
Merck

Andrea Hillegass
Sanofi-Aventi

Award Winners 2009

Kae M. Bullock
GlaxoSmithKline

Thomas A. Chappie
Pfizer Global R&D

Pete Delgado
Alcon Laboratories

Keith A. Eagen
Schering-Plough

Cornelia J. Forster
Novartis

Daniel M. Green
Wyeth Research

David W. Hoard
Eli Lilly and Company

Shaei Y. Huang
Merck & Co. Inc.

Jeffrey C. Kern
Wyeth Research

Maria Angelica Linton
Pfizer Global R&D

William D. Miller
Eli Lilly and Company

Michael J. Palmer
Pfizer Global R&D

Nelo R. Rivera
Merck & Co. Inc.

Charles P. Vandenbossche
Sepracor

Award Winners 2008

Andrew S Bell
Pfizer

Kevin M. Belyk
Merck

John P. Caldwell
Schering-Plough

Irene Drizin
Abbott

Daniel S. Gardner, IV
Bristol-Myers Squibb

Joshua Kaplan
Wyeth

Huaqing Liu
Abbott

Peter J. Manley
Merck

Michael T. Martin
GlaxoSmithKline

Paula L. Sharpe
DuPont Crop Protection

John H. Tatlock
Pfizer

Brian C. Vanderplas
Pfizer

Award Winners 2007

Charles Alt
Eli Lilly

Charles Clark
Bristol Myers Squibb

Kevin Curran
Wyeth

Kevin Dack
Pfizer

Mark Embrey
Merck

Andy Freeman
GlaxoSmithKline

Matthew Graneto
Pfizer

John Miller
GlaxoSmithKline

Michael Staszek
Eli Lilly

Biqi Wu
Wyeth

Award Winners 2006

David Betebenner
Abbott

Rodolfo Cadilla
GSK

Norman Colbry
Pfizer

Gary C. Davis
GE

Christine Ng DiMarco
Merck

Michael J. Hawkins
J & J

Julia Lam Lee
GE

Yimin Lu
Fluorous Technologies

John Moliterni
Roche

Amarnauth Prashad
Wyeth

Peter Ruminski
Pfizer

Gerry Sullivan
Abbott

Michael B. Wallace
Takeda

Award Winners 2005

Natasha Andrievsky
Eastman Kodak

Schuyler Antane
Wyeth (Princeton)

Michael Breslin
Merck (West Point)

Andre Giroux
Merck Frosst (Quebec)

Susan Hagen
Pfizer (Ann Arbor)

Yansong (Jack) Lu
Novartis (East Hanover)

Joseph Payack
Merck (Rahway)

Mark Pozzo
Pfizer (Kalamazoo)

Peter Rose
Pfizer (Groton)

Uresh Shah
Wyeth (Pearl River)

Award Winners 2004

Kenneth J. Bordeau
Aventis

Ying Chen
Amgen Inc.

Peter H. Dorff
Pfizer Inc, Groton

Robert P. Gomez
Merck

Tracy F. Gregory
Pfizer Inc, Ann Arbor

Jeffrey L. Havens
Pfizer Inc, Kalamazoo

Richard F. Heier
Pfizer Inc, St. Louis

Brian E. Kornberg
Pfizer Inc, Ann Arbor

Matthew J. Laufersweiler
Proctor & Gamble

Joseph McKenna
Novartis

Bradley J. Newhouse
Array BioPharma

Efren G. Delos Santos
Wyeth Research

Marjorie S. Waters
Merck

Award Winners 2003

Douglas C. Beshore
Merck West Point

Larry Black
Abbott

Michael Collini
Wyeth, Collegeville

Mila Du
Wyeth, Pearl River

Richard Frenette
Merck Frosst

Paul D. Johnson
Pfizer

Donald Ludovici
J&J PRI

William R. Perrault
Pfizer

John Rizzo
Lilly

Mel Schroeder
Pfizer, Ann Arbor

John Tucker
Pfizer, Groton

Joseph W. Wilson
Lilly

Award Winners 2002

Michael Castaldi
Pfizer/Groton

Michele M. Cudahy
Pharmacia

James F. Dropinski
Merck/Rahway

Claude Dufresne
Merck Frosst

James P. Guare
Merck/West Point

Denis Har
Novartis

Timothy Z. Hoffman
Scripps

Daniel Ortwine
Pfizer/Ann Arbor

Sai P. Shum
Ciba

Gary Shrum
Proctor & Gamble

Ronald Sorcek
Boehringer-Ingelheim

Bryan Sorensen
Abbott Sorensen

Joseph Swistok
Hoffman-La Roche

Thomas M. Wilson
Lilly

Award Winners 2001

Glen Brons
ExxonMobil

Robert Chambers
Pfizer (Groton)

Hassan Elokdah
Wyeth-Ayerst

Pierre Hamel
Merck Frosst

Alan Hruza
Schering-Plough

Micheal E. LeTourneau
Eli Lilly

Kyle J. Lindstrom
3M Pharmaceuticals

Dennis McNamara
Pfizer (Ann Arbor)

Julie Miyashiro
Pharmacia

Pat O’Brien
Pfizer (Ann Arbor)

James Perkins
Merck

Christopher Rito
Eli Lilly Laboratories

Kenneth C. Rupert
RW Johnson

Robert Steffan
Wyeth-Ayerst

Elizabeth Thomasco
Pharmacia

Award Winners 2000

James Aikens
Eli Lilly

Kevin Allen
Shell Chemical

Stephen Barret
Parke-Davis

Rick Clark
Abbott

Gary Dabbagh
Bell Labs

David Damon
Pfizer

Jeffrey Grimm
R. W. Johnson

Sean Klopfenstein
Procter & Gamble

Todd Kohn
Eli Lilly

Lynette Oh
DuPont Pharma.

Usha Patel
Boehringer Ingelheim

Linda Payne
Merck-West Point

Toni-Jo Poel
Pharmacia & Upjohn

John Scheigetz
Merck Frosst

Award Winners 1999

James. L. Bullington
R.W. Johnson

P. J. Dollings
Wyeth-Ayerst

Robert L. Hoffman
Pharmacia and Upjohn

John J. Parlow
Searle Monsanto

Li-Jen Ping
SmithKline Beecham

Paresh M. Thakker
Genetics Institute, Inc.

Anthony J. Villiani
SmithKline Beecham

William B. Vreeland
Eastman Kodak

Henry S. Wong
Bristol-Myers Squibb

Award Winners 1998

Todd Butler
Pfizer

John Catt
Bristol Myers Squibb

Earl Clark
Phillips Petroleum

Judith Cohen
RW Johnson

David Eickhoff
Procter and Gamble

John Gilmore
Parke Davis

Susie Haadsma-Svensson
Pharmacia and Upjohn

William Hoffman
Merck

Suresh Kapadia
Boehringer Ingelheim

Natalie Merrill
Exxon

Marcia Schilling
Lucent Technologies

Joe Strohbach
Pharmacia and Upjohn

Mark Webster
Hoechst Marion Rousel

Michael Wilson
Parke-Davis

Award Winners 1997

Jon A. Ashley
Scripps

Leo S. Bleicher
SIBIA Neurosciences

Brent A. Dellacoletta
FMC Corp.

C. A. Franke
Eastman Kodak

L. F. Frey
Merck

Sigmond G. Johnson
RW Johnson

Paul D. May
Pharmacia and Upjohn

Kimberly S. Para
Parke Davis

J. T. Repine
Parke Davis

Victor W. Rosso
Bristol Myers Squibb

Thomas J. Tucker
Merck

Michael P. Walker
DuPont Ag.

R. E. White
Procter and Gamble

William J. Zembroski
Pfizer

Award Winners 1996

H. Zhou
Parke-Davis

Robert M. DiPardo
Merck

Nancy A. Wicnienski
Pharmacia & Upjohn

Andrew M. Blum
DuPont Merck

Danny J. Garland
Searle R & D

Douglas W. Beight
Hoechst Merion Roussal

G. D. Harris
DuPont Merck

Wenjie Li
Merck

F. L. Ciske
Hoechst Marion Roussel

G. Kris Huang
SmithKline Beecham

D. A. Lust
Bristol-Myers Squibb

Pamela E. Outt
Procter and Gamble

T. M. Judge
Pharmacia and Upjohn

Lisa S. Silverman
Schering-Plough

Award Winners 1995

Richard J. Carmosin
R. W. Johnson

D. Bankston
Glaxo Research Institute

Sharon A. Jackson
Dupont-Merck

Karl W. Aston
Monsanto

Jolanta Nowakowski
Pfizer

Paul P. Spara
Eastman Kodak

Jerry W. Misner
Eli Lilly

W. H. Darlington
Upjohn

James A. Linn
Burroughs Wellcome

J. Kelly
Schering-Plough

Robert J. Altenbach
Abbott

David A. Hay
Marion Merrell Dow

M. Mellinger
SmithKline Beecham

Paul M. Dybas
Procter and Gamble

Award Winners 1994

John J. Court
Sterling Winthrop

M. L. Baker
Proctor & Gamble

R. T. Shuman
Eli Lilly and Company


Russel J. Shine
Pfizer

Elaine C. Lee
Abbott

David L. Varie
Eli Lilly

Susana Neira
DuPont

M. D. Dutia
Lederle

R. C. Crouch
Burrough Wellcome

Ann M. Diederich
SmithKline Beecham

Award Winners 1993

Gary M. Coppola
Sandoz Research Inst.

Ruth E. TenBrink
The Upjohn Company

Allen J. Lovey
Hoffmann-LaRoche

M. R. Powers
Rhone-Poulenc Rorer

A. C. Scotese
Rhone-Poulenc Rorer

Harry R. Howard
Pfizer, Inc.

M. J. Urbanski
R. W. Johnson

G. D. Hiler II
Procter and Gamble

Theodore J. Lambros
Hoffmann-LaRoche

John E. Feaster
DuPont

C. Hoelscher
PPG Industries

R. Lee
Ethyl Corporation

Brian K. Cheng
Monsanto

Award Winners 1992

David F. McComsey
R. W. Johnson

Christiane Yoakim
Bio-Méga Inc.

Raymond G. Lovey
Schering-Plough

S.R. Turner
The Upjohn Company

Timothy Shepherd
Eli Lilly & Co.

Yves Leblanc
Merck Frosst, Canada

Jacques Y. Gauthier
Merck Frosst

J. J. McNally
R. W. Johnson

Donald P. Matthews
Marion Merrell Dow

Kanu M. Patel
DuPont

Donn G. Wishka
Upjohn

S. Shilcrat
SmithKline Beecham